Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Rubén Cravero

Fernando Rubén Cravero
Fernando Rubén Cravero
Nickname:Chango
Date of Birth:12 Jun 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Oncativo (Córdoba)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Fernando Rubén Cravero Statistics

Fernando Rubén Cravero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC