Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rubén Osvaldo Córdoba

Rubén Osvaldo Córdoba
Rubén Osvaldo Córdoba
Nickname:Cacho
Date of Birth:6 May 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Rubén Osvaldo Córdoba Statistics

Rubén Osvaldo Córdoba – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC