Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alejandro Esteban Baigorria

Alejandro Esteban Baigorria
Alejandro Esteban Baigorria
Nickname:Granadero
Date of Birth:25 Aug 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Los Polvorines - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Alejandro Esteban Baigorria Statistics

Alejandro Esteban Baigorria – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC