Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sebastian Ricardo Nayar

Sebastian Ricardo Nayar
Sebastian Ricardo Nayar
Nickname:El Oso
Date of Birth:10 May 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:188 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Sebastian Ricardo Nayar Statistics

Sebastian Ricardo Nayar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC