Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sebastián Salomón

Sebastián Salomón
Sebastián Salomón
Nickname:Turco
Date of Birth:12 Dec 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:General Roca (Río Negro)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Sebastián Salomón Statistics

Sebastián Salomón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC