Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Battaglia

Rodrigo Battaglia
Rodrigo Battaglia
Nickname:رودريجو باتاجليا
Date of Birth:12 Jul 1991 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Morón
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Rodrigo Battaglia Statistics

Rodrigo Battaglia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Portugal - Primeira Liga Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Taça de Portugal Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Primeira Liga Chaves 0 0 0 0 0
Taça de Portugal Chaves 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2014
Date From To Amount
1 August 2013
from Huracán to Racing Club Undisclosed
30 July 2013
from Huracán to Racing Club Loan
30 July 2013
from Huracán to Racing Club Loan
Rodrigo Battaglia Transfer Zone