Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Facundo Tessoro

Facundo Tessoro
Facundo Tessoro
Nickname:Kuki
Date of Birth:13 Jun 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Temperley, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Facundo Tessoro Statistics

Facundo Tessoro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC