Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Santiago Andrés Fernández

Santiago Andrés Fernández
Santiago Andrés Fernández
Nickname:Pájaro
Date of Birth:26 Jun 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Rosario (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Santiago Andrés Fernández Statistics

Santiago Andrés Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC