Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo Fernández

Pablo Fernández
Pablo Fernández
Full Name: Pablo Fernández
Nickname:Moncho
Date of Birth:30 May 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:La Plata
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Pablo Fernández Statistics

Pablo Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Sporting de Gijón 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - La Liga Sporting de Gijón 0 0 0 0 0