Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mariano Román Berriex

Mariano Román Berriex
Mariano Román Berriex
Nickname:Nano
Date of Birth:29 Apr 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Quilmes
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Mariano Román Berriex Statistics

Mariano Román Berriex – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC