Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

David Jonathan Escalante

David Jonathan Escalante
David Jonathan Escalante
Nickname:Chiqui
Date of Birth:21 May 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Tres Lletas (Chaco)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

David Jonathan Escalante Statistics

David Jonathan Escalante – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Chile - Copa Chile Santiago Morning 1 0 0 1 0