Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
César Fabián Delgado
César Fabián Delgado
César Fabián Delgado
Nickname:Chelito
Date of Birth:18 Aug 1981 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:19