Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Sarría

Claudio Sarría
Claudio Sarría
Nickname:Capé
Date of Birth:10 Aug 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Córdoba (Córdoba)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:165 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Sarría Statistics

Claudio Sarría – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC