Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leandro Adrián Ledesma

Leandro Adrián Ledesma
Leandro Adrián Ledesma
Nickname:Coco
Date of Birth:15 Mar 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 28
 

Leandro Adrián Ledesma Statistics

Leandro Adrián Ledesma – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC