Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Carlos Sosa

Roberto Carlos Sosa
Roberto Carlos Sosa
Nickname:Pampa
Date of Birth:24 Jan 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Roberto Carlos Sosa Statistics

Roberto Carlos Sosa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
2 July 2008
from Napoli to Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Free Transfer
Roberto Carlos Sosa Transfer Zone