Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Christian Sebastian Cejas

Christian Sebastian Cejas
Christian Sebastian Cejas
Nickname:Terremoto
Date of Birth:21 Apr 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Gualeguay, Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Christian Sebastian Cejas Statistics

Christian Sebastian Cejas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
25 July 2009
from Pisa to Chacarita Juniors Loan
Christian Sebastian Cejas Transfer Zone