Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Federico Domínguez

Federico Domínguez
Federico Domínguez
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:13 Aug 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lanús, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Federico Domínguez Statistics

Federico Domínguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
23 July 2009
from Nacional to Argentinos Juniors Undisclosed
Federico Domínguez Transfer Zone