Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gustavo Fernández

Gustavo Fernández
Gustavo Fernández
Nickname:Tortuga
Date of Birth:4 Aug 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Concordia, Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Gustavo Fernández Statistics

Gustavo Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC