Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Nahuelpan
A. Nahuelpan
A. Nahuelpan
Full Name: Ariel Gerardo Nahuelpan Osten
Nickname:El Loco
Date of Birth:15 Oct 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-