Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Denis Stracqualursi Player Profile

Denis Stracqualursi Player Profile
Denis Stracqualursi
Nickname:Traca
Date of Birth:20 Oct 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Rafaela (Santa Fé)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:11