Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Armando Maradona Player Profile

Diego Armando Maradona Player Profile
Diego Armando Maradona
Nickname:Pibe de Oro
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1960 (Age 56)
Place of Birth:Lanús, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:167 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-