Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Armando Maradona, Argentina International

Diego Armando Maradona, Argentina International
Diego Armando Maradona
Nickname:Pibe de Oro
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1960 (Age 56)
Place of Birth:Lanús, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:167 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Diego Armando Maradona, Argentina Statistics

Diego Armando Maradona – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC