Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fabián Rinaudo
Fabián Rinaudo
Fabián Rinaudo
Nickname:Fito
Date of Birth:8 May 1987 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Amstrong (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Sporting Clube de Portugal(Sporting Lisbon)
 
Fabián Rinaudo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - South America Argentina 1 0 0 0 0