Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Guglielminpietro

Andrés Guglielminpietro
Andrés Guglielminpietro
Nickname:Guly
Date of Birth:14 Apr 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:San Nicolás, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Andrés Guglielminpietro Statistics

Andrés Guglielminpietro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC