Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Giménez

Daniel Giménez
Daniel Giménez
Nickname:Tanque
Date of Birth:19 Feb 1977 (Age 40)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Giménez Statistics

Daniel Giménez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Paraguay - Division Profesional Club General Díaz 1 0 0 1 0