Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Matías Alustiza

Matías Alustiza
Matías Alustiza
Nickname:Chavo
Date of Birth:31 May 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Azul (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:162 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Matías Alustiza Statistics

Matías Alustiza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa MX Puebla 4 1 0 0 0
Mexico - Primera Division Puebla 15 8 2 1 1
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
4 July 2011
from Arsenal de Sarandí to Deportivo Quito Loan
4 June 2010
from Xerez to Arsenal de Sarandí Undisclosed
1 February 2010
from Chacarita Juniors to Xerez Loan
Matías Alustiza Transfer Zone