Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Alberto Juárez

Carlos Alberto Juárez
Carlos Alberto Juárez
Nickname:Cuqui
Date of Birth:24 Apr 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Lanús
Nationality:Argentina
Height:191 cm.
Weight:95 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Alberto Juárez Statistics

Carlos Alberto Juárez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC