Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Maximiliano Estévez

Maximiliano Estévez
Maximiliano Estévez
Nickname:Chanchi
Date of Birth:2 Jun 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:162 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Maximiliano Estévez Statistics

Maximiliano Estévez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC