Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leandro Torres

Leandro Torres
Leandro Torres
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:4 Nov 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:166 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Leandro Torres Statistics

Leandro Torres – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
10 August 2009
from Newell's Old Boys to Godoy Cruz Loan
Leandro Torres Transfer Zone