Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Luna

Carlos Luna
Carlos Luna
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:17 Jan 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Cordoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Luna Statistics

Carlos Luna – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
24 July 2011
from LDU Quito to Tigre Loan
24 June 2010
from Tigre to LDU Quito Undisclosed
3 July 2008
from Elche to Tigre Free Transfer
Carlos Luna Transfer Zone