Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Berizzo

E. Berizzo
E. Berizzo
Full Name: Manuel Eduardo Berizzo
Nickname:Toto
Date of Birth:13 Nov 1969 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Cruz Alta, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

E. Berizzo Statistics

E. Berizzo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Celta 0 0 0 0 0
Copa del Rey Celta 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League Celta 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - La Liga Celta 0 0 0 0 0