Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gervasio Núñez

Gervasio Núñez
Gervasio Núñez
Nickname:Yacaré
Date of Birth:29 Jan 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Gervasio Núñez Statistics

Gervasio Núñez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Sarmiento de Junín 7 3 0 3 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
29 June 2010
from Rosario Central to Quilmes Free Transfer
Gervasio Núñez Transfer Zone