Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Andrés Ríos

Daniel Andrés Ríos
Daniel Andrés Ríos
Nickname:Pulga
Date of Birth:21 Feb 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Andrés Ríos Statistics

Daniel Andrés Ríos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 July 2010
from Colón to Belgrano Free Transfer
23 December 2009
from Atlas to Colón Undisclosed
20 June 2008
from Veracruz to Toluca Loan
Daniel Andrés Ríos Transfer Zone