Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

I. Anívole

I. Anívole
I. Anívole
Full Name: Ignacio Anívole
Nickname:Pocho
Date of Birth:4 Aug 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

I. Anívole Statistics

I. Anívole – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC