Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Luciano Galletti
Luciano Galletti
Luciano Galletti
Nickname:Huesito
Date of Birth:9 Apr 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Mar de Plata
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Luciano Galletti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Luciano Galletti
Date From To Amount
30 June 2007
from Atlético de Madrid to Olympiakos Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone