Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Angel Roa

Carlos Angel Roa
Carlos Angel Roa
Nickname:Lechuga
Date of Birth:15 Aug 1969 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:191 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Angel Roa Statistics

Carlos Angel Roa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC