Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gerardo Daniel Martino

Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:20 Nov 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Gerardo Daniel Martino Statistics

Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
The MLS Wrap: DCU's lesson for Atlanta United, NYCFC's depth shines and more
The MLS Wrap: DCU's lesson for Atlanta United, NYCFC's depth shines and more
Atlanta United looked primed for a blowout win Sunday, but instead came away with a loss and a lesson that may help the expansion team eventually. more »