Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Javier Saviola
Javier Saviola
Javier Saviola
Full Name: Javier Andrés Saviola
Nickname:El Conejito
Date of Birth:11 Dec 1981 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:168 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:30