Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio
Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio
Nickname:Topito
Date of Birth:16 Nov 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio Statistics

Emiliano Gabriel Vecchio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Qatar - Qatar Stars Cup Qatar SC 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Sheikh Jasim Cup Qatar SC 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Stars League Qatar SC 10 3 0 3 0