Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lucas Maximiliano Moya

Lucas Maximiliano Moya
Lucas Maximiliano Moya
Nickname:Cata
Date of Birth:2 Jan 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:San Fernando, Catamarca
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 33
 

Lucas Maximiliano Moya Statistics

Lucas Maximiliano Moya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC