Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo Aimar, Argentina International

Pablo Aimar, Argentina International
Pablo Aimar
Full Name: Pablo César Aimar
Nickname:Payaso
Date of Birth:3 Nov 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Río Cuarto
Nationality: Argentina
Height:168 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Pablo Aimar, Argentina Statistics

Pablo Aimar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC