Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Germán Ariel Alemanno

Germán Ariel Alemanno
Germán Ariel Alemanno
Nickname:Puflo
Date of Birth:27 Sep 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Germán Ariel Alemanno Statistics

Germán Ariel Alemanno – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Universitario 0 0 0 0 0
Peru - Primera División Universitario 0 0 0 0 0