Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo
Jorge Antonio Vivaldo
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:18 Feb 1967 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Lujan, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo Statistics

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC