Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cristian Gastón Fabbiani

Cristian Gastón Fabbiani
Cristian Gastón Fabbiani
Nickname:Ogro
Date of Birth:3 Sep 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:188 cm.
Weight:97 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Cristian Gastón Fabbiani Statistics

Cristian Gastón Fabbiani – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
28 July 2011
from All Boys to Club Independiente Rivadavia Free Transfer
10 July 2010
from CFR Cluj to All Boys Free Transfer
10 December 2009
from River Plate to CFR Cluj End of Loan
Cristian Gastón Fabbiani Transfer Zone