Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Garipe

Daniel Garipe
Daniel Garipe
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:7 May 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:San Juan (San Juan)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Garipe Statistics

Daniel Garipe – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC