Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sangoy
Sangoy
Sangoy
Full Name: Gastón Maximiliano Sangoy
Nickname:El Toro
Date of Birth:5 Oct 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Paraná
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10