Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
José Flores
José Flores
José Flores
Nickname:Turu
Date of Birth:16 May 1971 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
José Flores – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Super Cup Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 0 0 0