Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Martí­n Mauricio Astudillo

Martí­n Mauricio Astudillo
Martí­n Mauricio Astudillo
Nickname:Pulpo
Date of Birth:11 Oct 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Mendoza
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 24
 

Martí­n Mauricio Astudillo Statistics

Martí­n Mauricio Astudillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Club Independiente Rivadavia 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 August 2009
from Alavés to Rosario Central Free Transfer
1 February 2008
from Alavés to Osasuna Loan
Martí­n Mauricio Astudillo Transfer Zone