thumbnail Hello,

Premier League Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Friday, 18 April 2014
14:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10:00
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
12:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
15:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Sunday, 20 April 2014
10:30
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
13:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
15:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Monday, 21 April 2014
16:00
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Friday, 25 April 2014
16:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Saturday, 26 April 2014
11:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
13:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
16:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sunday, 27 April 2014
10:30
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
13:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
15:30
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Monday, 28 April 2014
17:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Friday, 2 May 2014
11:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
13:30
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Saturday, 3 May 2014
11:00
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
16:00
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
Sunday, 4 May 2014
10:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
13:30
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
16:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Saturday, 10 May 2014
10:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
12:15
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
14:45
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
17:00
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
Sunday, 11 May 2014
10:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
12:45
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
15:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
17:15
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Thursday, 15 May 2014
15:30
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
15:30
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
15:30
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
15:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
15:30
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
15:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
15:30
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Rostov Rostov
15:30
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
All kick-off times stated as BST