Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Bristol Rovers - Exeter
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers2.702.601.002.751.00--1.201.18
Exeter2.552.6271.002.50301.00--17.0018.50
Draw3.103.3041.003.2541.00--4.505.35
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers 0-0 Exeter10.00--11.0010.0011.007.50--11.00
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Exeter8.75--9.008.509.007.00--9.00
Bristol Rovers 0-2 Exeter15.00--13.0012.0012.007.50--13.00
Bristol Rovers 0-3 Exeter28.00--26.0026.0023.0026.00--26.00
Bristol Rovers 0-4 Exeter70.00--67.0076.0051.0085.00--81.00
Bristol Rovers 0-5 Exeter180.00--201.00276.00126.00130.00----
Bristol Rovers 0-6 Exeter425.00--501.00501.00501.00------
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Exeter10.50--9.009.009.507.00--9.00
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Exeter6.25--7.006.006.006.50--7.00
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Exeter11.00--9.509.509.509.00--9.50
Bristol Rovers 1-3 Exeter20.00--21.0019.0019.0026.00--21.00
Bristol Rovers 1-4 Exeter48.00--51.0051.0041.0085.00--58.00
Bristol Rovers 1-5 Exeter140.00--151.00176.00101.00130.00----
Bristol Rovers 1-6 Exeter350.00--301.00501.00351.00------
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Exeter16.00--15.0013.0013.007.50--13.00
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Exeter11.00--10.009.5010.008.50--9.50
Bristol Rovers 2-2 Exeter12.50--15.0012.0013.0010.00--13.00
Bristol Rovers 2-3 Exeter26.00--29.0026.0029.0022.00--23.00
Bristol Rovers 2-4 Exeter60.00--67.0071.0051.0085.00--65.00
Bristol Rovers 2-5 Exeter170.00--201.00226.00151.00130.00----
Bristol Rovers 2-6 Exeter400.00--501.00--501.00------
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Exeter28.00--29.0026.0029.0026.00--26.00
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Exeter20.00--21.0021.0021.0022.00--21.00
Bristol Rovers 3-2 Exeter28.00--29.0023.0029.0022.00--23.00
Bristol Rovers 3-3 Exeter42.00--51.0046.0041.0040.00--51.00
Bristol Rovers 3-4 Exeter110.00--101.00126.00101.00100.00--91.00
Bristol Rovers 3-5 Exeter275.00----376.00301.00170.00----
Bristol Rovers 4-0 Exeter60.00--67.0091.0051.0085.00--81.00
Bristol Rovers 4-1 Exeter48.00--51.0061.0051.0085.00--58.00
Bristol Rovers 4-2 Exeter60.00--67.0076.0051.0060.00--65.00
Bristol Rovers 4-3 Exeter120.00--101.00126.00101.00100.00--91.00
Bristol Rovers 4-4 Exeter225.00--151.00276.00251.00170.00--121.00
Bristol Rovers 5-0 Exeter160.00--201.00326.00151.00130.00----
Bristol Rovers 5-1 Exeter130.00--201.00226.00126.00130.00----
Bristol Rovers 5-2 Exeter170.00--201.00251.00151.00130.00----
Bristol Rovers 5-3 Exeter275.00----401.00351.00170.00----
Bristol Rovers 6-0 Exeter400.00--501.00501.00501.00------
Bristol Rovers 6-1 Exeter325.00--301.00501.00501.00------
Bristol Rovers 6-2 Exeter400.00--501.00--451.00------
Bristol Rovers 0-7 Exeter----501.00501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 1-7 Exeter----501.00501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 7-0 Exeter----501.00501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 7-1 Exeter----501.00501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 0-10 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 0-8 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 0-9 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 1-8 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 10-0 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 4-5 Exeter------501.00--190.00----
Bristol Rovers 5-4 Exeter------501.00--190.00----
Bristol Rovers 8-0 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 8-1 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 9-0 Exeter------501.00--------
Bristol Rovers 5-5 Exeter----------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Exeter/Exeter4.20--4.204.2041.004.50--4.50
Exeter/Draw14.00--15.0013.0081.0012.00--13.00
Exeter/Bristol Rovers30.00--29.0026.00151.0025.00--22.00
Draw/Exeter6.75--6.006.0015.005.50--5.50
Draw/Draw4.80--5.505.0013.004.20--5.00
Draw/Bristol Rovers7.00--6.506.5017.005.50--5.50
Bristol Rovers/Exeter30.00--26.0026.007.5025.00--18.03
Bristol Rovers/Draw15.00--15.0013.004.0013.00--13.00
Bristol Rovers/Bristol Rovers4.50--4.334.501.624.20--4.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.02----1.031.051.05----
Under10.00----10.0011.007.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.25----1.291.251.281.272.51
Under3.45----3.253.803.303.401.56
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.85----1.831.831.851.853.22
Under1.85----1.832.021.851.851.35
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.05----3.203.002.953.10--
Under1.30----1.301.381.351.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.25----6.005.755.255.50--
Under1.08----1.111.141.121.11--
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------5.75--1.20--
Exeter--------1.14--3.59--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------3.10--2.89--
Exeter--------1.35--1.28--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------4.25--3.86--
Exeter--------1.21--1.15--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------4.80--4.17--
Exeter--------1.18--1.12--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------5.50--4.46--
Exeter--------1.15--1.10--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------7.20------
Exeter--------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------2.40--1.022.21
Exeter--------1.60--7.471.74
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------6.00--1.102.44
Exeter--------1.13--4.801.61
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.22--1.021.36
Exeter--------4.15--7.653.27
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.12--1.01--
Exeter--------6.40--7.80--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.38--1.28--
Exeter--------3.00--2.89--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.23--1.15--
Exeter--------4.10--3.86--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.19--1.12--
Exeter--------4.50--4.17--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.17--1.10--
Exeter--------5.00--4.46--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bristol Rovers--------1.11------
Exeter--------6.60------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.